Detached Villa for sale in Segur De Calafell, Tarragona

sale: 439,000 €
Ref. 1495 Surface 118.06 m2 Rooms 4 Bathrooms 2 Garage 2
Description
Detached Villa for sale in Segur De Calafell, with 118 m2, 4 rooms and 2 bathrooms, 2 Garage space and Air conditioning.
Features
Sale Price 439,000 €
Price/m² 3,718
I.B.I. 762 €
Construction year 2000
Cédula de Habitabilidad 0Q1LCJ3HET6VVWPQLTGH9U5SBFAYQ1FR
Constructed area 118.06 m2
Plot 204 m2
Bedrooms 4
Bathrooms 2
Furnished Kitchen
Terrace
Garages 2
Location
The address of the property is approximate.
Efficiency scales

Emissions Efficiency 12.00
Consumption Efficiency 72.00
72
12

Contact

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form:

Contact
Colegiado nº: APAI-300 y AICAT 11066
Follow us on: