Flat for sale in Calafell, Tarragona

sale: 365,000 €
Ref. 1489 Surface 113 m2 Terrace 5 m2 Rooms 3 Bathrooms 2 Garage 1 Floor 1
Description
Flat for sale in Calafell, with 113 m2, 3 rooms and 2 bathrooms, Swimming pool, Garage, Storage room, Lift and Air conditioning.
Features
Sale Price 365,000 €
Price/m² 3,230
Community expenses 78 €
I.B.I. 851 €
Construction year 1994
Cédula de Habitabilidad CHT00617613001
Constructed area 113 m2
Usable floor space 83 m2
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms 2
Heating
Storage room
Terrace
Garages 1
Floor/Height 1
Exterior carpentry
Interior carpentry
2nd row beach
Efficiency scales

Emissions Efficiency 20.00
Consumption Efficiency 122.00
122
20

Contact

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form:

Contact
Colegiado nº: APAI-300 y AICAT 11066
Follow us on: